MRodriguez95's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check