MROMROMRO's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paperhouse
1988, in 1 top list Check -
2
Wild Target
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
5
My Super Psycho Sweet 16
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
My Super Psycho Sweet 16: Part 2
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Father Figures
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Ritual
2017, in 1 top list -
13
Margin Call
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
I See You
2019, in 0 top lists -
17
May December
2023, in 1 top list