Mrs.G101015's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40