Mrs_JmeE's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Sabrina
1954, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
21
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
27
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Mona Lisa Smile
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
36
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
37
While You Were Sleeping
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
40
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
45
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check