Mshutt15's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
0
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
0
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
0
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
0
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
0
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
0
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
0
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
0
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
0
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
0
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
0
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
0
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
0
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
0
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
0
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
0
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
0
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
0
The Lady Vanishes
1938, in 15 top lists Check -
0
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
0
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
0
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77