Mswenson15's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
10
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
20
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
21
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45