MuffinLion's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
12
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Hors de prix
2006 — a.k.a. Priceless, in 1 top list Check -
14
Los ojos de Julia
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Los abrazos rotos
2009 — a.k.a. Broken Embraces, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26