Mugre Fino's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
18
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
19
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check