Murdo23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Performance
1970, in 16 top lists Check -
3
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Martin
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Devil and Daniel Johnston
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
12
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
14
In the Company of Men
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Odd Couple
1968, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Old Joy
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Drugstore Cowboy
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check -
22
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
23
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Swimming with Sharks
1994 — a.k.a. The Boss, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43