Musamirul's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
5
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Ba wang bie ji
1992 — a.k.a. Farewell My Concubine, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check