Mustafacc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Threads
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
19
1917
2019, in 12 top lists -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 146