MWChapel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
1941
1979, in 1 top list Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Big Chill
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Breaking Away
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
12
Bugsy Malone
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Das Boot
1985, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
21
The Dirty Dozen
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
24
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
25
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101