Mwoodnc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
5
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
24
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61