Mx850's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Devil in a Blue Dress
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Six Degrees of Separation
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Spanish Prisoner
1997, in 1 top list Check -
50
The Interpreter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Frantic
1988, in 1 top list Check -
62
Fletch
1985, in 1 top list Check -
68
Amistad
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Phenomena
1985, in 1 top list Check -
74
State of Play
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
82
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
83
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Flickan som lekte med elden
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Played with Fire, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
89
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
101
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
121
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
129
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
135
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
138
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
140
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
143
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
146
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
148
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
154
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40