Mymanicandi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
10
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Secret Life of Words
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
13
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
15
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
17
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
24
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27