Myrto's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Rumble Fish
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
6
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check