Mz4492's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
18
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
20
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
21
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
24
The Gold Rush
1925, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 154