Nabilaa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
15
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check