Nacirema7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
10
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
15
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
16
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
24
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 400