NadaEmad's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Failure to Launch
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check