Nadiagibran's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check