Nahus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 199