Naiara182's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Made of Honor
2008 — a.k.a. Made of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
3
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
6
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
7
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
L'armata Brancaleone
1966 — a.k.a. For Love and Gold, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
18
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
20
Pride and Glory
2008, in 0 top lists Check