Naikou's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
32
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
31
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
30
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
29
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
28
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
26
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
23
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
15
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
11
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
10
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Haibane renmei
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check