Nargorath's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
1931, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
11
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Amundsen der Pinguin
2003 Check -
16
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
18
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
23
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
24
En ganske snill mann
2010 — a.k.a. A Somewhat Gentle Man, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Jack the Ripper
1988, in 0 top lists Check