Narte's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
2
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check