Nastik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Balto
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
32
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
36
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Merlin
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
44
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
60
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check