Natashasmoonlight's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Sisterhood of Night
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Secret Garden
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Promise
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check -
18
Atlantis: The Lost Empire
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Lemonade Mouth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Addams Family
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Jackie
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Addams Family Values
1993, in 1 top list Check -
23
A Monster Calls
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Breadwinner
2017, in 1 top list
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39