NateRises's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check