Natura's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
11
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29