Naveenasaithambi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
19
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
24
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45