Navelar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 190