Nawaz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
24
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42