Necrophage's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
2
UHF
1989, in 1 top list Check -
3
Hackers
1995, in 1 top list Check -
4
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
17
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
24
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58