NeonAngles's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chopper
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
6
American Horror Story
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check