Nes1983's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
327
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
320
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
317
Bob le flambeur
1956 — a.k.a. Bob le Flambeur, in 13 top lists Check -
316
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
310
Lifeforce
1985, in 1 top list Check -
296
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
292
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
287
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
281
Killer Joe
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
279
El Norte
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
276
Out of the Past
1947, in 16 top lists Check -
275
Blue Ruin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
273
Le boucher
1970 — a.k.a. Le Boucher, in 11 top lists Check -
261
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
259
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
257
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
250
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
241
Flight
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
240
Body Heat
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
235
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
230
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
229
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
222
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
207
House of Games
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
205
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59