Nes1983's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
115
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
82
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
133
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
215
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
169
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
51
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
257
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
34
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
45
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
234
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
33
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
131
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
157
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
283
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
122
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
334
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
305
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
52
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 337