Nes1983's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
115
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
82
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
51
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
133
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
169
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
45
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
194
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
34
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
120
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
52
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
158
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
165
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
157
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
31
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
131
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
242
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
257
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 337