Nes1983's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
333
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
330
Shadowlands
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
326
Le mari de la coiffeuse
1990 — a.k.a. The Hairdresser's Husband, in 2 top lists Check -
324
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
323
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
303
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
293
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
283
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
260
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
254
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
218
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
217
La belle et la bête
1946 — a.k.a. Beauty and the Beast, in 26 top lists Check -
215
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
210
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
209
Atlantic City
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
197
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
191
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
182
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
176
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
175
The Best Years of Our Lives
1946, in 30 top lists Check -
172
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
162
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
142
Operatsiya 'Y' i drugie priklyucheniya Shurika
1965 — a.k.a. Operation 'Y' & Other Shurik's Adventures, in 1 top list Check -
137
His Girl Friday
1940, in 21 top lists Check -
132
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37