Nes1983's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
34
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
131
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
165
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
218
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
333
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check