Nes1983's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
335
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
334
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
331
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
322
The Last Valley
1971, in 1 top list Check -
319
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
308
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
294
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
290
Heavy Metal
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
287
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
286
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
279
El Norte
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
278
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
277
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
268
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
264
The Thief of Bagdad
1940, in 13 top lists Check -
263
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
248
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
238
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
237
Mutiny on the Bounty
1962, in 2 top lists Check -
236
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
234
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
226
Around the World in 80 Days
1956, in 8 top lists Check -
224
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
223
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
212
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53