Nes1983's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Wie die Karnickel
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Futurama
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Persuaders!
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Scrubs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
36
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
40
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
41
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
49
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Operation Petticoat
1959, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Dracula: Dead and Loving It
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Train de vie
1998 — a.k.a. Train of Life, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80