Nes1983's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather: A Novel for Television
1977 — a.k.a. The Godfather Saga, in 1 top list Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
34
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
37
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
38
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
42
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
47
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
51
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
52
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
63
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
66
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
76
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
83
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
90
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
95
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
99
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Der Baader Meinhof Komplex
2008 — a.k.a. The Baader Meinhof Complex, in 1 top list Check -
106
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
114
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72