Nes1983's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Dracula: Dead and Loving It
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
120
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
122
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
124
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
139
The Addams Family
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
144
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
152
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
217
La belle et la bête
1946 — a.k.a. Beauty and the Beast, in 26 top lists Check -
223
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
234
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
264
The Thief of Bagdad
1940, in 13 top lists Check -
280
Pinocchio
1940, in 16 top lists Check -
290
Heavy Metal
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
305
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
307
Cat People
1982, in 1 top list Check -
308
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
328
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check