Nes1983's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
112
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
114
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
160
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
214
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
247
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
276
Out of the Past
1947, in 16 top lists Check