Nes1983's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather: A Novel for Television
1977 — a.k.a. The Godfather Saga, in 1 top list Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
34
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
37
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
43
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
45
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
47
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
72
The Man Who Knew Too Much
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
80
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Soldaat van Oranje
1977 — a.k.a. Soldier of Orange, in 3 top lists Check -
90
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
94
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
96
Unthinkable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
104
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
106
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
131
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
132
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
143
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
150
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
155
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59