Nes1983's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather: A Novel for Television
1977 — a.k.a. The Godfather Saga, in 1 top list Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Wie die Karnickel
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 330