NeutronStar868's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Fiddler on the Roof
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
17
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Moana
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Philomena
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
24
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50