Nevada_smittter's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
23
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51