Nevinkaraca's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
3
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
5
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Il conformista
1970 — a.k.a. The Conformist, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Westworld
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
13
O Lucky Man!
1973, in 5 top lists Check -
14
I Origins
2014, in 1 top list Check -
15
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Trois couleurs: Blanc
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: White, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Uzak
2002 — a.k.a. Distant, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Yol
1982, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Agora
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Masumiyet
1997 — a.k.a. Innocence, in 1 top list Check -
25
Yeralti
2012 — a.k.a. Inside, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27